24.03.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 7-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Takumi Niwa | Sho Iwamoto |
MF | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Takumi Niwa | Sho Iwamoto |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.21 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
22.05.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
22.08.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
22.10.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-4 | sub | 50min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.08.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
21.08.27 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
21.09.01 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.09.03 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.09.28 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.11 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
21.12.14 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | R | start | 44min. |
19.04.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.05.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 78min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 53min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 72min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 65min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 58min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 80min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 84min. | vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 53min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | start | 71min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | x1 | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 79min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
17.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 55min. |
16.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 73min. |