Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 55min. |
Kennedy Egbus Mikuni | Thales |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Kennedy Egbus Mikuni | Thales |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Kennedy Egbus Mikuni | Thales |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 74min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
23.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 39min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 13min. |
22.02.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 71min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.18 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Roasso Kumamoto [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 33min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
21.06.09 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.05 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
21.10.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.10.16 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
21.12.05 | Roasso Kumamoto [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 45min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | YYR | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 5-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iga-Hakuho High School | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 18.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-4 | sub | 11min. |