Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Dai Tsukamoto | Sho Nishimura |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Dai Tsukamoto | Sho Nishimura |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.04.09 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.10.25 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.12.10 | Kyoto Sangyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.13 | Kyoto Sangyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-1 | R | start | 52min. | ||||||||
23.12.24 | Kyoto Sangyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.17 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 3min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 61min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.07.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||
19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 75min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 37min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. |