Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. |
Ryoga Ishio | Naoki Goto |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Ryoga Ishio | Naoki Goto |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Tochigi City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fuji Club 2003 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 18min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.13 | Tokushima Vortis Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Tokushima Vortis Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Tokushima Vortis Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 70min. | ||||
18.07.25 | Tokushima Vortis Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 5-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |