24.03.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 53min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-4 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Jin Okumura | Ryoga Ishio |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Jin Okumura | Ryoga Ishio |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
21.02.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 18min. |
20.02.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 60min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||||||
18.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 73min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 62min. |