Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-4 | sub | 29min. |
Henry Vaca Urquiza | Gabriel Valverde |
MF | Position | DF |
Henry Vaca Urquiza | Gabriel Valverde |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
21.04.29 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.11 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | R | sub | 14min. |
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-5 | YYR | start | 88min. | ||||||||
20.10.09 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Ecuador | 2-3 | start | 54min. |
18.04.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-3 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 84min. | vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 17.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
16.02.24 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.04.14 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | YR | start | 60min. |
15.02.19 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
15.04.07 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
13.01.30 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-3 | start | 45min. |
12.02.09 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.21 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.08 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.10 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.17 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.25 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.10 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |