RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | 24.02.13 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Eljif Elmas | Lukas Klostermann |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Back Centre-Back Left-Back |
Eljif Elmas | Lukas Klostermann |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 23.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
23.02.22 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.14 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-7 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 23.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Braga | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.10.04 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Union Berlin | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.11.07 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.28 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Braga | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.12.13 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 2-1 | sub | 31min. |
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.06.07 | Germany [UEFA Nations League A] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.06.14 | Germany [UEFA Nations League A] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 4-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Rangers FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 6-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Rangers FC | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.12.01 | Germany [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-2 | sub | 45min. |
21.02.16 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iceland | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Romania | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.08 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iceland | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
21.09.15 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 3-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.28 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.08 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Romania | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.11 | Germany [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Republic of North Macedonia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.19 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 5-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.11.24 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 5-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.12.07 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
20.02.19 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.10 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.13 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.18 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Germany [UEFA Nations League A] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Germany [UEFA Nations League A] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. |
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-4 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
19.06.17 | Germany [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.20 | Germany [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Germany [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.27 | Germany [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Germany [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.06 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.09 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-0 | start | 88min. | vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.17 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | vs SL Benfica | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.02 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 0-0 | start | 58min. | vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.13 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Estonia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.23 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Salzburg | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.05 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.16 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Belarus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.19 | Germany [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Northern Ireland | 6-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
SSC Napoli [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.27 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | vs SL Benfica | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.12.10 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 0-4 | YYR | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 4-0 | start | 72min. |
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 17.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 17.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
17.09.13 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.26 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Besiktas JK | 0-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.01 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.11.21 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.06 | RB Leipzig [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Besiktas JK | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.08.04 | Germany [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Germany [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Germany [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Fiji | 10-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Germany [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.17 | Germany [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Germany [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 120min. |