F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
24.03.06 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 64min. | ||||||||
24.03.10 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
24.03.24 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
24.04.20 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
24.06.08 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.12 | Thespa Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. |
Kaito Hayashida | Kosuke Sagawa |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Kaito Hayashida | Kosuke Sagawa |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.10.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 6-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 79min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 86min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nihon University | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
19.04.13 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Tokyo International University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||
19.08.07 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 45min. |
18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 45min. |