24.03.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 74min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||
24.03.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Shuma Mihara | Tatsuya Yamaguchi |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Wing-Back Right-Back |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Shuma Mihara | Tatsuya Yamaguchi |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 45min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.08.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | ||||
22.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
21.03.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 68min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 32min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.06.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-4 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 63min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
20.08.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock Youth | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Tokai University Sagami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.07.30 | Tokai University Sagami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. |