24.02.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 32min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 120min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 75min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
24.04.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.06.12 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Tatsuya Yamaguchi | Yusei Ozaki |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Right-Back |
Tatsuya Yamaguchi | Yusei Ozaki |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | R | start | 3min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 34min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 85min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
19.12.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-2 | start | 89min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. |
Tokai University Sagami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Tokai University Sagami High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. |