24.04.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 13min. |
Caue | Kimiya Moriyama |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Caue | Kimiya Moriyama |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
22.02.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 101min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 55min. |
20.09.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
19.09.01 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.13 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-3 | start | 90min. |
18.04.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.30 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | YYR | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | R | sub | 7min. |