Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 33min. |
Arthur Caike | Lautaro Acosta |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger |
Left-Winger |
Arthur Caike | Lautaro Acosta |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 8-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 57min. |
Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zulia | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.03.09 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Zulia | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-3 | start | 75min. | vs Zulia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Chapecoense [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Zulia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 25min. | ||||
17.07.06 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Chapecoense [Suruga Bank Championship] | 17.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.13 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.24 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.22 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.29 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.01.30 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.02.06 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.13 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs O'Higgins | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.13 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.03.20 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Santos Laguna | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Santos Laguna | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.05.15 | Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | sub | 36min. |
13.02.13 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.05.23 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-0 | sub | 15min. |
10.02.24 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
08.08.07 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
08.08.10 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-0 | sub | 17min. |
07.06.30 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
07.07.06 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
07.07.12 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.07.15 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.07.19 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.07.22 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |