23.02.21 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.03.15 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Metropolitanos FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 23.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gabriel Mercado | Rafael Santos Borré |
DF | Position | FW |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Gabriel Mercado | Rafael Santos Borré |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.01.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.13 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.10.04 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.10.26 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.11.01 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.09 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
21.10.14 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
Al Rayyan [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | x3 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | R | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Leicester City | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 17.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
16.02.24 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.03 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 16.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 16.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.01.15 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.01.19 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
15.01.21 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.01.26 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.04 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
15.05.31 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.10 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |