Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 0-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Tomás Cuello | Adolfo Gaich |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Tomás Cuello | Adolfo Gaich |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
21.07.22 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.25 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.01.18 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.01.24 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.01.27 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.03 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
20.02.06 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.20 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.22 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ecuador | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
19.01.24 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.26 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.01.29 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.02.01 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.04 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | x3 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
19.02.07 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.10 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | Y | sub | 2min. | vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 77min. | ||||
19.04.25 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
19.05.28 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.31 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Atlético Tucumán [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-3 | sub | 9min. |