Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Diego Viera | Camilo Mayada |
DF | Position | MF |
Diego Viera | Camilo Mayada |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.04.07 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 14min. | |||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Concepción | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Concepción | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Godoy Cruz [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 60min. |
16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 56min. |
15.02.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.03.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.03.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.05.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
15.08.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
15.12.16 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |