River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. |
Robert Rojas | Exequiel Palacios |
DF | Position | MF |
Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Robert Rojas | Exequiel Palacios |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.11.01 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.11.26 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.12.03 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.12.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 3-0 | sub | 16min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 73min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 61min. | vs Colombia | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||
21.06.14 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.06.18 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | Argentina [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Bolivia | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Argentina [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 82min. | vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 82min. | vs Bolivia | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 73min. | vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
21.10.14 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.11.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 9min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Bolivia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 29min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | R | start | 89min. |
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.08.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 45min. |
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.26 | Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 5-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. |