River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. |
Robert Rojas | Santiago Salcedo |
DF | Position | MF |
Robert Rojas | Santiago Salcedo |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 73min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 82min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 73min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | sub | 23min. |
13.02.14 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.02.21 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
06.03.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. |
05.06.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
05.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
05.10.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
05.11.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.12.10 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
01.06.18 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
01.06.21 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.24 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.28 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.01 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
01.07.04 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |