20.10.20 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SS Lazio | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.08 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | x1 | start | 60min. |
Iván Rossi | Sebastian Driussi |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Iván Rossi | Sebastian Driussi |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.17 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.11.05 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.11.27 | FC Zenit Saint Petersburg [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-0 | start | 81min. |
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | sub | 7min. |
16.02.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.01.14 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 5-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.01.16 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.01.18 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.02.07 | Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.03.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | River Plate [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
15.12.20 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | sub | 34min. |
13.10.19 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.22 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.25 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.10.29 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
13.11.02 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.05 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-4 | start | 90min. |