24.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-4 | start | 120min. |
Ippei Shinozuka | Koto Abe |
MF | Position | GK |
Right-Wing-Back |
Ippei Shinozuka | Koto Abe |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best GK |
2017 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
Ippei Shinozuka | Koto Abe |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
21.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 75min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
21.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.05.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Senshu University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.12.16 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.09.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Toyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.12.15 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.17 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.04.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.09.06 | University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
17.09.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.18 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.08.27 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.10 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.12 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.15 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 8-0 | start | 90min. |
15.07.22 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.12.11 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.07.24 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.11.03 | Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. |