Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Braian Ojeda | Daniel Vaca |
MF | Position | GK |
Braian Ojeda | Daniel Vaca |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
21.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.11 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.05.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | sub | 18min. |
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Defensa Y Justicia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-2 | sub | 4min. |
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.05.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.09 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
16.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.12 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.10 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.11 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.14 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.28 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.02.15 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.23 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.05 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.19 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.02 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. |