24.02.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Nara Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 44min. |
Ibrahim Junior Kuribara | Takumu Fujinuma |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Ibrahim Junior Kuribara | Takumu Fujinuma |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.03.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | x1 | sub | 27min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.06.07 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 10min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 60min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | Y | start | 66min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 10min. | |||||||
22.04.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
22.10.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
22.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||
22.11.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 32min. |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 16min. |
19.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
19.03.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. |
18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
18.07.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
17.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | sub | 32min. |
15.04.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.07.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | sub | 27min. |
14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |