22.02.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
22.02.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
22.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
22.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
22.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
Matias Mirabaje | Bruno Mendes |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Matias Mirabaje | Bruno Mendes |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.02.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
21.04.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
21.05.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 62min. |
20.02.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
20.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 60min. |
19.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
19.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 63min. |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.13 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.25 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.13 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Universitario | 1-0 | start | 65min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.20 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-0 | start | 58min. | vs Club Universitario | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-3 | start | 62min. | vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-2 | start | 66min. |
13.01.10 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.01.16 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.18 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | start | 90min. |