Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Hayato Okuda | Kosuke Fujieda |
DF | Position | FW |
Right-Back |
Centre-FW |
Hayato Okuda | Kosuke Fujieda |
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.01.02 | Higashiyama High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 3-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.01.04 | Higashiyama High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 66min. |