23.03.12 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 2-1 | start | 78min. |
Kuraba Kondo | Takaya Yoshinare |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kuraba Kondo | Takaya Yoshinare |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.05.28 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | sub | 26min. |
21.06.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | sub | 28min. |
20.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 81min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 87min. |
19.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 76min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 85min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | sub | 52min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 89min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 67min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | sub | 17min. |
17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 28min. |