Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 7-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
José Cevallos | Thalles |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
José Cevallos | Thalles |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
18.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.06.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
18.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. |
Liga de Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Liga de Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Liga de Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Liga de Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Liga de Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.15 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.17 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 15.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.23 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.26 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.02.04 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.02.07 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-4 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 75min. |