22.02.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
22.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | R | start | 43min. | ||||||||
22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 38min. |
Juan Cazares | Tiago Pagnussat |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Juan Cazares | Tiago Pagnussat |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
21.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
21.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 19.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | Y | sub | 17min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 82min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.14 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-0 | start | 63min. | vs Melgar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [Copa America] | 15.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 15min. |