Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
Hidetoshi Takeda | Subaru Toriumi |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Right-Winger Defensive-MF |
Hidetoshi Takeda | Subaru Toriumi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2019-20 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Hidetoshi Takeda | Subaru Toriumi |
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Artista Asama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gakunan F Mosuperio | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | Artista Asama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 72min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | start | 83min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.08.09 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
22.10.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Nihon University | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
22.10.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | sub | 25min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 11min. | vs Tokai University | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||
21.04.24 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
21.04.27 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
21.05.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.12 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.11.10 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Toyo University | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
20.12.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 32min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 6-0 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-1 | start | 66min. | vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | R | start | 11min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-2 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 87min. |
18.04.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 6-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 6-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iga-Hakuho High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | start | 84min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 64min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 82min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
18.12.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. |