Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Marlon Mejía | Oswaldo Lastra |
DF | Position | MF |
Marlon Mejía | Oswaldo Lastra |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs River Plate | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Flamengo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
18.05.23 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
17.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
15.02.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.06.11 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
15.06.19 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.03.11 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |