Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
24.04.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.05.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.05.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.05.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Tatsuya Tabira | Yuji Yoshida |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Winger |
Tatsuya Tabira | Yuji Yoshida |
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 26min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | start | 75min. |
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||
20.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 67min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 41min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 54min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
20.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 22min. |
19.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kokoku High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
19.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-5 | start | 77min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Osaka Gyosei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. |
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-5 | sub | 18min. |