23.05.21 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 9min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC LA U. de Sendai | 5-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.23 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 2-1 | start | 78min. |
Kai Ishitsu | Kuraba Kondo |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kai Ishitsu | Kuraba Kondo |
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 3min. |
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-6 | sub | 14min. |
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. |
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
19.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
19.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 13min. |
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | sub | 17min. |