24.02.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Gainare Tottori [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Riku Furuyado | Hayato Nukui |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Back Centre-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Riku Furuyado | Hayato Nukui |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019-20 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2019 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Riku Furuyado | Hayato Nukui |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | Y | sub | 17min. |
21.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 66min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
21.05.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.09.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
21.12.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
17.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
16.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 65min. |
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 3min. |