24.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
24.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
24.06.12 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 31min. |
Riku Furuyado | Browne Noah Kenshin |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Riku Furuyado | Browne Noah Kenshin |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019-20 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2019 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Riku Furuyado | Browne Noah Kenshin |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
23.05.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
23.05.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
23.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 11min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.12.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
18.12.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
17.04.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |