24.02.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryuya Fukushima | Thomas Deng |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Centre-Back |
Ryuya Fukushima | Thomas Deng |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
20.01.08 | Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.11 | Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.18 | Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.01.25 | Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.09.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 69min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.09.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | R | start | 85min. | ||||||||
20.11.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.11.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.11.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-2 | start | 89min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |