24.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
24.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | |||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 71min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
24.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 65min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
Hidemasa Koda | Tojiro Kubo |
MF | Position | MF |
Right-Winger |
Right-Wing-Back Right-Winger |
Hidemasa Koda | Tojiro Kubo |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 57min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.05.07 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 66min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 65min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.08.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
22.10.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.01.07 | Chukyo University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.08.27 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
21.10.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.08.29 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takamatsu University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
19.12.14 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
18.01.02 | Teikyo University Kani High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.03 | Teikyo University Kani High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ueda Nishi High School | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.09.07 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 52min. |
17.07.29 | Teikyo University Kani High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.12.31 | Teikyo University Kani High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Kita High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. |
16.07.27 | Teikyo University Kani High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Teikyo University Kani High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Shogyo High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. |