Montedio Yamagata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 28min. |
Kanato Abe | Kazuma Okamoto |
FW | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Kanato Abe | Kazuma Okamoto |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 23.06.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 23.06.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.06.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.11.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.01.04 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 85min. |
21.08.14 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu Univercity Kitakami High School | 7-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.08.16 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.12.29 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 4-0 | start | 79min. |
Shoshi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 0-0 | sub | 34min. |
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Sagami High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shoshi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |