Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 5min. |
Origbaajo Ismaila | Hiroki Kotani |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Origbaajo Ismaila | Hiroki Kotani |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | Y | sub | 57min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 81min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 54min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 12min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | sub | 32min. |
19.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | R | start | 56min. | ||||||||
19.03.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | YYR | start | 82min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.06.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-6 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. |
18.05.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.04.04 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.08.12 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.14 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | sub | 3min. |
14.04.06 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.04.16 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.04.20 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
13.11.16 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | sub | 14min. |
12.09.30 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
12.10.13 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | sub | 24min. |
11.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 10min. |