Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.03 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.09 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||
23.04.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Senegal | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
23.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Yusei Yashiki | Hayate Matsuda |
FW | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Left-Back |
Yusei Yashiki | Hayate Matsuda |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.03.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-6 | sub | 27min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
22.07.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||
22.10.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 21min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.10 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-0 | start | 110min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sohseikan High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sohseikan High School | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 19.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. |