Kawasaki Frontale [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 24.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 81min. |
Sota Miura | Akira Osako |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Left-Back Right-Back |
Sota Miura | Akira Osako |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ventforet Kofu [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 23.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Nara Club | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
23.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
23.10.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 3-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.05.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.05.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.06.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 88min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.01.02 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.03 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.01.05 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.03 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.04.27 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 0-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |