24.02.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 60min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 12min. | |||
24.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
24.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 65min. |
Shuta Kikuchi | Kenshin Yasuda |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Shuta Kikuchi | Kenshin Yasuda |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.03.03 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.06 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.06.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.16 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
22.06.01 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.03 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 2-1 | sub | 27min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.04.10 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 6-0 | start | 54min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-3 | sub | 3min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
21.10.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.18 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.11.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.12.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-3 | sub | 7min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-4 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |