24.02.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | start | 65min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 55min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.20 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | FC Ryukyu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Raiju Obuchi | Kosei Okazawa |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Raiju Obuchi | Kosei Okazawa |
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.10.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 88min. |
22.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 45min. |
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
21.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
21.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 89min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-4 | sub | 40min. |
20.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 68min. |
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | Y | sub | 62min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |