Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | sub | 3min. |
Seiji Tsutsumi | Katsumi Yusa |
FW | Position | MF |
Seiji Tsutsumi | Katsumi Yusa |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |
21.03.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 3-2 | start | 85min. |
20.01.14 | Chennai City FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Riffa SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohmi High School | 2-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Oita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki High School | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Oita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-2 | start | 51min. |
16.01.27 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.02.02 | Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
09.09.19 | FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.17 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. |
07.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |