Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Melgar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.04.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Patronato | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.06.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Melgar | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
23.08.03 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.10 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.08.31 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 83min. |
Lorenzo Melgarejo | Richard Ortiz |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Lorenzo Melgarejo | Richard Ortiz |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.03.24 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.04.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.04.28 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
21.04.20 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.29 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.21 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
21.07.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.18 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 4min. |
20.03.05 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 68min. |
19.03.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Concepción | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Concepción | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.23 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
17.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-7 | sub | 39min. |
16.02.17 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.02 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.10 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 2-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | start | 56min. |
15.06.13 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
15.06.30 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.03 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
15.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 79min. |
13.01.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.31 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.03.05 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.22 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.04.30 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.29 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
13.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | start | 21min. |
12.09.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
11.10.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | start | 90min. |