24.03.06 | SC Sagamihara [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
Keita Shiba | Ibrahim Junior Kuribara |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Keita Shiba | Ibrahim Junior Kuribara |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019-20 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Keita Shiba | Ibrahim Junior Kuribara |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | Y | start | 66min. |
22.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
22.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 10min. | |||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 68min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sohseikan High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 29min. |
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kokoku High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
19.07.21 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
19.07.22 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. |
18.07.22 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
18.07.23 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
17.12.17 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | sub | 32min. |