Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
24.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.04.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | R | start | 76min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Thomas Deng | Yudai Fujiwara |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Thomas Deng | Yudai Fujiwara |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019-20 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2019 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2020-21 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Thomas Deng | Yudai Fujiwara |
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | R | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
23.05.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
21.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Horikoshi High School | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.01.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.01.11 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
21.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
21.07.11 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
20.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.11 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.01.13 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | R | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
19.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 6-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
19.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.01.12 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.01.14 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.26 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.14 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.04.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 6-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iga-Hakuho High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.09.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |