Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
24.04.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-9 | Y | start | 39min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 7-0 | start | 61min. |
Kanta Komatsu | Takumi Niwa |
MF | Position | MF |
Kanta Komatsu | Takumi Niwa |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.06.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 7-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 60min. | ||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 75min. |
22.04.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 58min. |
21.04.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.11 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | sub | 21min. |
20.07.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Keio University | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
20.10.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | R | start | 44min. |
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.12.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 84min. |
17.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. |