24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
24.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
Sota Kitano | Hidemasa Koda |
FW | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Right-Winger |
Sota Kitano | Hidemasa Koda |
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.03 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 83min. | vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.06 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 79min. | vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.09 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.12 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 77min. | vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
23.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 65min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | ||||
23.06.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 60min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 64min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 75min. |
21.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
21.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
21.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
21.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.12.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
19.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.11.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 22min. |