24.02.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
24.03.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
24.05.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
24.06.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 59min. |
Arturo Gonzalez | Yamato Wakatsuki |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Arturo Gonzalez | Yamato Wakatsuki |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 78min. |
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Yaita | 3-0 | sub | 23min. |
19.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.10.30 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. |
Mexico [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fiji | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 51min. |
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-3 | start | 22min. |
Mexico [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. |
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Congo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. |