22.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-5 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
22.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
22.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 15min. |
Tappei Sogo | Nozomu Shudo |
DF | Position | MF |
Tappei Sogo | Nozomu Shudo |
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 16min. |