Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. |
Jakub Świerczok | Ola Toivonen |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Jakub Świerczok | Ola Toivonen |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. |
Poland [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 60min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | x3 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 55min. |
20.01.21 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bali United | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
20.01.28 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.02.11 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.18 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.05 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
19.03.12 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.06.18 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.06.27 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.03 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-2 | start | 65min. |
17.03.25 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.06.09 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.31 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.10 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.13 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 54min. |
16.10.07 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
16.10.10 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.11 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.06.14 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.12 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | sub | 33min. |
13.03.22 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.06.07 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 3-5 | start | 79min. |
12.06.11 | Sweden [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.06.19 | Sweden [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Sweden [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 2-0 | start | 56min. |
11.06.03 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 4-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
11.06.07 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 5-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
10.09.03 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.07 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 6-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.12 | Sweden [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-4 | Y | start | 79min. |