Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 24.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 18min. |
Asuma Ikari | Kengo Nagai |
MF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back Centre-FW |
Asuma Ikari | Kengo Nagai |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022-23 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2023 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Asuma Ikari | Kengo Nagai |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 23.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon Bunri High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 23.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 23.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.18 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.24 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 6-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.08.06 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.08.26 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.09.02 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.09.17 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.09.29 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 23.12.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 23.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 22.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Hokuyo High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 22.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hamamatsu Kaiseikan School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
21.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo City University Shiojiri High School | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 21.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 21.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Takaoka Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chubu University Daiichi High School | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-0 | sub | 5min. |
20.02.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
15.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
12.04.15 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.08 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.19 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
10.07.27 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | sub | 3min. |